2021 Montrose Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDInt
2Hudson Aukema30104000000000
6Augustus Brown6700006168100
7Logan Ayotte0001-1000000
10Landon Baker000173000000
12Jamier Robinson00000000000
25Joseph Merschen2-1016000000
30Ian Lanfair30000000000
33Hunter Birtch125033000000
80Jason Dunn2236000000000