2021 Hazleton Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDInt
1Matthew Buchman178701933338400000
2Mitchell Masten000542000000
3Luke Gennaro13000000000
4Matthew Cusatis2081138544511600
5Jose Rodriguez100563100000
6Connor Shamany000418011000000
10Ryan Matyas20124012190100000
11Christian Price2908119100000
14Tyler Wolfe4422521601492552182239
15Luke Russo00000000000
20Kevin Guzman455100000000
28Connor Kundrat17981685100000