2023 Hanover Area Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttInt
2Josh Richendrfer110000000
3Al-Quron Michel32-126000016543
5Rahmel Currie34142000025563
6Derek Warman0005550000
7Jayden Shortz331842170000
10Deacon Eisenbach520232881010
11Issac Robaczewski0002240000
12Tyler Shotwell1-120000010
13Malachi Downey221181190000
15Dyllan Richendrfer000000010
16Kenneth Roman3120000000
20Matt Curry180000000
21Aiden Safriwe0004411000
24Camden Kratz131201220010
25Lucas Cruz200000000
36Conor Engelman000000000
38Jaydon Skipalis78651105310000
43Tyler Herbert5801120000
99McKenzie Bannon000000000