Coach: Ciro Cinti
Classification: 6A
2025 Record: 8-5 (3-2)
Stadium: Wolfpack Stadium

WVC Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLPctPFPAOverall WOverall LOverall PctOverall PFOverall PA
1101.000467430.571233218
2101.000167250.38699185
3010.000716430.571169153
4010.000746160.14389258

2026 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDIntRet TDFGPATPoints
1Ethan Hooper6310160000000000
2Matthew Cinti82900005939000000
3Declan Gregor44493000841598915700018
4Jayson Sanchez0007530000000000
5Rajan Watson0009970000000000
6Nic Saracino000131410000000000
7Noah Monsour2272157310000000012
8Gino Dalessandro000180000000000
9Kelan Slivinski1-10000000000000
10Deacon Eisenbach3-40410620000000012
11Aiden Gilmore251361000000000006
12Omar Contreras0003100000000000
13Kymani Hubbard-Jones23971000000000006
14Wonder Woods88412423910000000214
15Toby Hanson0001130000000000
19Khalil Smith230000000000000
21Jayden Pena61711316410000000214
22Latonio Jones170000000000000
23Gavin Griffith2110000000000000
35Anthony Daniel4113616200000000006
99John Mendola000000000000169

2026 Wilkes-Barre Roster

#PlayerPosition2026 GradeHeightWeight
1Ethan HooperLB, RB125'10175
2Matthew CintiDB, QB10--
3Declan GregorLB, QB126'3190
4Jayson SanchezDB, WR11--
5Rajan WatsonDB, WR125'9175
6Nic SaracinoDL, TE126'3230
7Noah MonsourLB, RB11--
8Gino DalessandroLB, TE126'0210
9Kelan SlivinskiLB, WR125'11185
10Deacon EisenbachDB, WR125'10170
11Aiden GilmoreDL, RB116'0225
12Omar ContrerasDB, WR10--
13Kymani Hubbard-JonesLB, RB125.9180
14Wonder WoodsDB, WR10--
15Toby HansonDL, QB9--
16Jaden PerdomoDB, WR11--
17Angel BautistaDL, TE11--
18A.J. MackeyLB, TE10--
19Khalil SmithDL, RB126'1200
20Josiah AshDB, WR10--
21Jayden PenaDB, WR11--
22Latonio JonesDB, WR11--
23Gavin GriffithDL, RB115'11250
24Josiah CannonLB, RB11--
25Quadri Hubbard JonesLB, RB11--
26Dominic MercadanteLB, RB11--
27Jack KapelanLB, WR10--
28Zyod BrailfordDB, WR11--
29Faiq SalaamDB, WR10--
30Jaiden LideLB, RB12--
31Davonne JonesDB, RB11--
33Sebastian LeeDB, RB11--
35Anthony DanielLB, RB10--
36Elijah AponteLB, RB10--
41Rasheed WilliamsDB, WR10--
45Cassius CrawfordLB, RB11--
48Metin HavaleDL, RB10--
50Cesar GarciaDL, OL11--
51Elijah WilliamsDL, OL126'1265
52Darius FlukerDL, OL11--
53Anthony IrizarryDL, OL12--
54Matthew RuizDL, OL11--
55Denzel HerreraDL, OL126'3210
56Christian PerezDL, OL9--
58Aiden RobinsonDL, OL11--
60Milton GonzalezDL, OL11--
61Shawn DavisDL, OL125'11270
64Derrick NahDL, OL12--
66Altamir TerryDL, OL126'1240
68Isaac SosaDL, OL10--
71Marcos LevaDL, OL11--
72Christian PerkinsDL, OL11--
75Shyheem Staley BreckenridgeDL, OL11--
77Quincy JordanDL, OL11--
78Deondre Groce LouisDL, OL10--
79Brian ReeseDL, OL125'11210
80Nolan FranchellaK, P10--
81Khalif WigginsDB, WR10--
88Damonni PingueDB, WR11--
99John MendolaK, P12--







2025 Season

WVC Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLPctPFPAOverall WOverall LOverall PctOverall PFOverall PA
1501.00022710683.727384233
2410.8001387766.500274250
3320.6001648385.615393305
4230.40011211856.455320236
5140.20078222110.092159486
6050.00081194110.092175406

2025 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDIntRet TDFGPATPoints
1Davon Underwood92609113133650000000096
2Jake Howe1195348000194316254026800250
3Jaedyn Sanchez00000000000024147
4Treyvon Gembitski3603137440000000226
5Rajan Watson000131670000001006
6Nic Saracino0002225420000000012
7Jonathan Otway-Kellom22301322440000000024
8Gino Dalessandro22146620000000018
9Kelan Slivinski3140000000000000
10Gene Ardo34112091501000000006
11Kevon Creech159722855860000000250
12Jordan Kieselowsky13038393411421000024
3Declan Gregor3-61000000000006
19Khalil Smith5116830000000000018
21Jayden Pena49213400000000006
1Ethan Hooper0001100000000000
24Josiah Cannon570000000000000
26Dominic Mercadante650000000000000
27Kahmani Williams2140000000000000
7Noah Monsour5270000000000000

2025 Wilkes-Barre Roster

#PlayerPosition2025 Grade2025 Height2025 Weight
1Davon UnderwoodDB, RB125'9170
1Ethan HooperLB, RB115'10170
2Jake HoweDB, QB126'3210
3Angelo MatlockDB, WR115'8155
3Declan GregorLB, QB116'3185
3Jaedyn SanchezK, P125'7140
4Treyvon GembitskiDB, WR125'11180
4Jayson SanchezDB, WR10--
5Rajan WatsonDB, WR125'9170
6Nic SaracinoDL, TE116'3225
7Noah MonsourLB, RB10--
7Jonathan Otway-KellomDB, WR115'11180
8Gino DalessandroLB, TE116'0205
9Kelan SlivinskiLB, WR115'11180
10Gene ArdoFB, LB125'1200
11Kevon CreechDB, WR125'10175
11Aiden GilmoreDL, RB106'0220
12Jordan KieselowskyDB, WR126'2190
13Jensi VillarDB, WR12--
13Kymani Hubbard-JonesLB, RB115'9175
15Omare Otway-KellomDL, TE106'0215
17Angel BautistaDL, TE10--
19Khalil SmithDL, RB116'1195
21Jayden PenaDB, WR10--
22Latonio JonesDB, WR10--
22Jayden WarehamDB, WR10--
23Gavin GriffithDL, RB105'11250
24Josiah CannonLB, RB10--
25Quadri Hubbard JonesLB, RB10--
26Dominic MercadanteLB, RB10--
27Kahmani WilliamsDB, WR10--
28Jean Carlos MatosLB, RB10--
30Jabori CollinsLB, RB10--
31Michael TromblyDL, TE10--
40Elijah MonteroLB, RB10--
45Cassius CrawfordLB, RB10--
51Elijah WilliamsDL, OL116'1265
52Darius FlukerDL, OL10--
52Logan BatengaLB, OL11--
54Matthew RuizDL, OL10--
55Ny’Meire GuidrozDL, OL126'0250
55Denzel HerreraDL, OL116'3210
58Juan LopezDL, OL10--
60Milton GonzalezDL, OL10--
61Shawn DavisDL, OL115'11270
64Ramon CastroDL, OL11--
65Justin SosaDL, OL126'0260
66Altamir TerryDL, OL116'1240
71Marcos LevaDL, OL10--
72Christian PerkinsDL, OL10--
75Shyheem Staley BreckenridgeDL, OL10--
77Quincy JordanDL, OL10--
79Brian ReeseDL, OL115'11210
88Damonni PingueDB, WR10--







2024 Season

WVC Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLPctPFPAOverall WOverall LOverall PctOverall PFOverall PA
1501.0001918784.667401284
2320.6001109166.500267218
3320.6001318856.455289201
3320.600949756.455153217
5140.2001079929.182200242
6050.00034205011.00070409

2024 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDIntRet TDFGPATPoints
2Jake Howe6923521001813242093211000012
3Jaedyn Sanchez00000000000002727
4Treyvon Gembitski52605065090000010060
6Nic Saracino0008650000000000
9Gio Depalo220000000000000
10Gene Ardo38123252000000000012
11Logan Sincavage270000000001006
12Jordan Kieselowsky817146449222300000018
3Declan Gregor000000246010000
5Rajan Watson42502735020000000012
13Kymani Hubbard-Jones6120000000000000
11Kevon Creech0006380000000000
23Brody Reh13390000000000000
1Davon Underwood147711103853750100100292
1Ethan Hooper2180000000000000
19Khalil Smith15730000000000000
44Liam Evanko260000000000000
85Miguel Galano000000000000044

2024 Wilkes-Barre Roster

#PlayerPosition2024 Grade2024 Height2024 Weight
1Davon UnderwoodDB, RB115'9165
1Ethan HooperLB, RB105'9165
2Jake HoweDB, QB116'3205
3Jaedyn SanchezK, P115'7135
3Angelo MatlockDB, WR105'7145
3Declan GregorLB, QB106'2175
4Treyvon GembitskiDB, WR115'11175
5Gabe SaracinoLB, WR126'0190
5Rajan WatsonDB, WR105'9165
6Nic SaracinoDL, TE106'3220
6Sincere CarterDB, RB125'8165
7Christian GayleLB, RB125'10175
8Gino DalessandroLB, TE105'11195
9Kelan SlivinskiLB, WR105'10170
9Gio DepaloLB, RB105'8165
10Gene ArdoFB, LB115'11190
11Kevon CreechDB, WR115'10170
11Aiden GilmoreDL, RB95'11210
11Logan SincavageLB, TE126'0205
12Jordan KieselowskyDB, WR116'2185
13Kymani Hubbard-JonesLB, RB105'8165
14Jazaiah McCoyDB, WR115'1160
16Jose MaldonaldoDB, WR105'8150
19Khalil SmithDL, RB106'0190
19Achilles FuentesWR9--
20Carlos SalinasLB, RB105'6130
23Brody RehLB, RB105'8170
23Gavin GriffithDL, RB95'10240
24Timothy LeonardDB, WR115'11165
25David TyndallLB, RB115'10190
28Darius PhilbertLB, WR125'10175
29Caleb SopkieDB, WR125'9165
30Rakim CanadaLB, RB115'9170
32Connor CourtneyDB, TE126'1180
40Rex HrabalLB, RB126'0205
41Ivery CredleDL, TE126'0200
44Liam EvankoLB, RB105'10175
50Jervone WashingtonDL, OL126'0255
51Elijah WilliamsDL, OL106'0260
52Anthony RodriguezDL, OL116'1245
53Anthony IrizarryDL, OL105'10150
55Ny’Meire GuidrozDL, OL116'0245
55Denzel HerreraDL, OL106'2200
56Jacob EstremeraDL, OL565'10220
58Michael RabeDL, OL116'0205
61Shawn DavisDL, OL105'10265
63D.J. PrioreDL, OL115'10245
64Derrick NahDL, OL105'10250
65Justin SosaDL, OL116'0255
66Altamir TerryDL, OL106'0230
69Nick ShraderDL, OL106'0240
71James GryskewiczDL, OL126'2290
77Noah SmithDL, OL116'2270
79Brian ReeseDL, OL105'10200
85Miguel GalanoK, P105'7170







2023 Season

WVC Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLPctPFPAOverall WOverall LOverall PctOverall PFOverall PA
1601.00021382151.938567302
2510.8331987165.545293238
3420.66715513456.455272246
4330.50014915738.273202346
5240.33311015956.455228280
6150.16714817428.200251283
7060.0003523119.10090334

2023 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDIntRet TDFGPATPoints
2Jake Howe40513000112201163419600018
4Jovan Goodwin0001829140000000226
5Ariel Lopez000000000000000
8Bobby Delescavage000000000000044
3Jaedyn Sanchez1000002324000088
12Jordan Kieselowsky5120000000000000
11Logan Sincavage1101120000000022
4Treyvon Gembitski0002741750000000030
13Hassan Howard000130000000000
14Jazaiah McCoy0001170000000000
5Gabe Saracino0006621000000006
16Howie Shiner18211691135410100100678
19Evan Laybourne-Boddie532124477611190010654
3Declan Gregor2-50000000000000
21Kevin Robinson660000000000000
11Kevon Creech0002220000000000
23Brody Reh122601100000000000
10Gene Ardo2-201501110000000
1Davon Underwood8745442222720000020048
28Darius Philbert230000000000000
30Quintin Ward110000000000000
32Connor Courtney000000000000000
25David Tyndall130000000000000
5Rajan Watson2706500000000000
81Kaleb Dutko000000000000077
6Nic Saracino0003400000000000

2023 Wilkes-Barre Roster

#PlayerPosition2023 Grade2023 Height2023 Weight
1Davon UnderwoodDB, RB10--
2Jake HoweDB, QB10--
3Jaedyn SanchezK, P---
3Declan GregorLB, QB9--
4Jovan GoodwinDB, WR12--
4Treyvon GembitskiDB, WR10--
5Gabe SaracinoLB, WR11--
5Ariel LopezDB, WR12--
5Rajan WatsonDB, WR9--
6Connor KellyDL, TE12--
6Sincere CarterDB, RB11--
6Nic SaracinoDL, TE9--
7Ni Geel DavisDB, WR12--
7Christian GayleLB, RB11--
8Bobby DelescavageDL, TE12--
10Gene ArdoFB, LB10--
10Essa GigoLB, RB12--
11Kevon CreechDB, WR10--
11Logan SincavageLB, TE11--
11Jahmeir ReynoldsDB, WR10--
12Jordan KieselowskyDB, WR10--
13Hassan HowardLB, RB10--
14Jazaiah McCoyDB, WR10--
16Howie ShinerLB, RB12--
18Lawrence AllenLB, RB11--
19Evan Laybourne-BoddieDB, RB12--
21Kevin RobinsonDB, RB10--
23Brody RehLB, RB9--
24Donte Robinson Jr.DB, WR11--
24Timothy LeonardDB, WR10--
25David TyndallLB, RB10--
28Darius PhilbertLB, WR11--
29Caleb SopkieDB, WR11--
30Rakim CanadaLB, RB10--
30Quintin WardLB, RB10--
32Connor CourtneyDB, TE11--
33Max GregorLB, WR12--
34Edwin RuizLB, WR12--
35Jakai JacksonDL, RB12--
36Eric LopezDB, WR10--
38Juvell WilliamsDB, WR11--
44Liam EvankoLB, RB9--
45Triston HairDB, WR12--
49Noah TobinDB, WR10--
50Jervone WashingtonDL, OL11--
50Michael RuizDL, OL12--
51Elijah WilliamsDL, OL9--
52David BritoDL, OL12--
53Laron PearsallDL, OL10--
55Ny’Meire GuidrozDL, OL10--
56D.J. BattleDL, OL12--
57Lucas ThomasDL, OL10--
58Rex RhabalDL, OL11--
60Dionte RobinsonDL, OL10--
64Connor ChappleDL, OL12--
65Justin SosaDL, OL10--
65Austin EddyDL, OL11--
66Altamir TerryDL, OL9--
69Tahji SwinneyDL, OL11--
70Ayden RehDL, OL11--
71James GryskewiczDL, OL11--
73Rasheed McCrimmonDL, OL10--
77Noah SmithDL, OL10--
78Gio GonzalezDL, OL12--
79Jordan TurnerDL, OL10--
80Tyzaiah HildebrandDB, WR10--
81Kaleb DutkoDL, TE12--
85Zah’Mir Williamson BrownDB, WR10--
88Michael HairDB, WR10--
99Joey EgidioK, P10--








2022 Season

WVC Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLPctPFPAOverall WOverall LOverall PctOverall PFOverall PA
1510.833250118132.867585216
2420.66719214293.750425246
3420.66714510583.727333179
4420.66718211365.545295236
5330.50015615657.417295327
6150.16710920756.455326305
7060.00068261010.000114365

2022 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDIntRet TDFGPATPoints
2Dominic Ascerno5240120000000000
3Mekhi Nelson221167022173413137511000150
4Jovan Goodwin460000000000000
5Ariel Lopez100000000000000
7Javant McClary18920290000000022
8Naquan Johnson61902653150000000030
10Essa Gigo110000000000000
11Logan Sincavage0001130000000000
2Jake Howe24-1020006213210068700012
13Hassan Howard2102100000000000
5Gabe Saracino110191030000000006
16Howie Shiner11166731900000100018
17Jace John5361000000000006
6Sincere Carter1-70000000000000
4Treyvon Gembitski1702451000000006
1Davon Underwood2313611130000000006
30Cameron Hagenbaugh111000000000006
31Evan Corcoran1-19000000000022430
32Gannon Redding371150000000028
35Jakai Jackson280000000000000
40Shelby Ardo-Belko000000000000022
99Joey Egidio000000000000011

2022 Wilkes-Barre Roster

#PlayerPositionWeight2022 GradeHeight
0Trustin JohnsonDB, RB-9-
1Davon UnderwoodDB, RB-9-
2Jake HoweDB, QB-9-
2Dominic AscernoDB, RB-12-
3Mekhi NelsonDB, QB-11-
4Treyvon GembitskiDB, WR-9-
4Jovan GoodwinDB, WR-11-
5Ariel LopezDB, WR-11-
5Gabe SaracinoLB, WR-10-
6Sincere CarterDB, RB-10-
6Connor KellyDL, TE-11-
7Christian GayleLB, RB-10-
7Javant McClaryDB, QB-12-
8Naquan JohnsonLB, WR-11-
8Bobby DelescavageDL, TE-11-
10Essa GigoLB, RB-11-
11Logan SincavageLB, TE-10-
13Hassan HowardLB, RB-9-
16Howie ShinerLB, RB-11-
17Jace JohnDL, RB-12-
18Lawrence AllenLB, RB-10-
20Emmanuel PlacencioDB, WR-12-
21Cameron ZuczekLB, WR-12-
28Darius PhilbertLB, WR-10-
30Cameron HagenbaughDL, RB-12-
31Evan CorcoranK, P-12-
32Gannon ReddingLB, RB, TE-12-
32Connor CourtneyDB, TE-10-
33Max GregorLB, WR-11-
34Edwin RuizLB, WR-11-
35Jakai JacksonDL, RB-11-
40Shelby Ardo-BelkoK---
50Michael RuizDL, OL-11-
50Jervone WashingtonDL, OL-10-
52David BritoDL, OL-10-
53Guilbert GonzalezDL, OL-12-
56D.J. BattleDL, OL-11-
58Rex RhabalDL, OL-10-
62Zac WolfeDL, OL-12-
64Connor ChappleDL, OL-11-
65Austin EddyDL, OL-10-
65Dan HorganDL, OL-12-
69Tahji SwinneyDL, OL-11-
70Ayden RehDL, OL-11-
71James GryskewiczDL, OL-10-
73Jason MillerDL, OL-11-
77Noah SmithDL, OL-9-
78Gio GonzalezDL, OL-11-
78Ian BednarDL, OL-12-
81Kaleb DutkoDL, TE-11-
99Joey EgidioK, P-10-







2021 Season

WVC 6A/5A Standings

PosTeamWLPctPFPAOverall WOverall LOverall PctOverall PFOverall PA
1301.0009840840.667276214
2210.6676528660.500258200
3120.3334468470.364199310
4030.00051122380.272228301

2021 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDIntRet TDFGPATPoints
7Javant McClary702213000631347986700018
3Mekhi Nelson805688686110191561100054
4Sincere Williams44707680000000000
5Anthony Nguyen000712020000000012
7Ni Geel Davis0001100000000000
8Naquan Johnson15870262800000000000
4Jovan Goodwin0001019930000000018
11Michael Andrzejewski0006590000000000
16Howie Shiner141731621600000000036
18Nyquon Hollman0001130000000000
5Gabe Saracino5350000000000000
2Dominic Ascerno5110000000000000
22Fred White2240000000000000
24Ben Kenzakoski8210170000000000
5Ariel Lopez480000121010000
31Evan Corcoran00000000000042537
17Jace John94905521000000006
44Steven Simko3201440000000000
53Guilbert Gonzalez000110000000000
78Ian Bednar000000000001006

2021 Wilkes-Barre Roster

#PlayerPositionWeightHeight2021 Grade
2Dominic AscernoDB, RB--11
3Mekhi NelsonDB, QB--10
4Jovan GoodwinDB, WR--10
4Sincere WilliamsDB, WR--10
5Ariel LopezDB, WR--10
5Gabe SaracinoLB, WR--9
5Anthony NguyenLB, TE--12
6Maliek AfzalLB, WR--11
7Javant McClaryDB, QB--11
7Ni Geel DavisDB, WR--10
8Naquan JohnsonLB, WR--10
8Bobby DelescavageDL, TE--10
10Essa GigoLB, RB--10
10Eliyas JordanDB, RB--11
11Logan SincavageLB, TE--9
11Michael AndrzejewskiDB, WR--12
12Kevin PlacencioDB, WR--12
14Kaleb SpadeDB, WR--12
15Nick HerbinkoLB, RB--10
16Howie ShinerLB, RB--10
17Jace JohnDL, RB--11
17Rubens GlaudeDB, WR--12
18Nyquon HollmanDB, P, WR--12
21Cameron ZuczekLB, WR--11
22Fred WhiteDL, RB--10
24Ben KenzakoskiLB, RB--11
30Cameron HagenbaughDL, RB--11
31Evan CorcoranK, P--11
32Gannon ReddingLB, RB, TE--11
33Max GregorLB, WR--10
35Jakai JacksonDL, RB--10
35Dontrelle PhilbertDB, WR--10
44Steven SimkoDB, WR--12
53Guilbert GonzalezDL, OL--11
58Koby BednarDL, OL--12
64Connor ChappleDL, OL--10
65Dan HorganDL, OL--11
71James GryskewiczDL, OL--9
78Ian BednarDL, OL--11
78Gio GonzalezDL, OL--10
81Kaleb DutkoDL, TE--10

<hr noshade=”noshade” />

<h2>2020 Season</h2>

2020 WVC Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLPctPFPAOverall WOverall LOverall PctOverall PFOverall PA
1401.00014820620.750240122
2310.75010965430.571183145
3420.667139145440.500153221
4220.5005089330.500111144
5130.25059129230.400101129
6130.2507684150.16797148
7000.00000-----

2020 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDInt
2Maleek Robinson00014296300000
7Javant McClary439911701112621226
4Elijah Jordan1198110217200000
4Sincere Williams2230318000000
7Kam Taylor472884000214541840
5Anthony Nguyen26010000000
16Howie Shiner934000000000
21Abu Samake000212000000
23Javier Gonzalez1036000000000
24Ben Kenzakoski754000000000
44Noah Taylor78311200000000

2020 Wilkes-Barre Roster

#PlayerPosition2020 Grade
2Dominic AscernoDB, RB10
2Maleek RobinsonLB, TE12
4Elijah JordanDB, WR12
4Sincere WilliamsDB, WR9
5Anthony NguyenLB, TE11
6Maliek AfzalLB, WR10
7Javant McClaryDB, QB10
7Kam TaylorDB, QB12
8Naquan JohnsonLB, WR9
10Eliyas JordanDB, RB10
10Tyere DobsonDB, WR12
11Michael AndrzejewskiDB, WR11
12Logan ZimmermanDB, QB10
16Howie ShinerLB, RB9
17Jace JohnDL, RB10
18Nyquon HollmanDB, P, WR11
18Anthony MartinezTE12
19Tyler WoolardTE12
21Abu SamakeDB, WR-
22Alec BolickLB, TE10
23Javier GonzalezLB, RB11
24Ben KenzakoskiLB, RB10
25Muhammad SamakeDB, QB10
28Michael Deutsch-JonesK, P12
30Cameron HagenbaughDL, RB10
31Evan CorcoranK, P10
32Gannon ReddingLB, RB, TE10
33Xavier CarterDL, RB12
44Noah TaylorLB, RB12
50Randall BednarDL, OL12
52Muhamed AweDL, OL12
53Guilbert GonzalezDL, OL10
58Koby BednarDL, OL11
64Michael TimekDL, OL12
65Dan HorganDL, OL10
69Kareem JonesDL, OL12
72Brian TapiaDL, OL10
78Ian BednarDL, OL10
80Dario GarciaDB, WR11
81Darnell MooreDB, WR12
85Conor ShedlockDL, TE12
99Kashawn WadeDL, RB11