Coach: Rich Mannello
Classification: 4A
2020 Record: 4-4 (4-2)
Stadium: Mountaineer Stadium

WVC Division 1 Standings

PosTeamWLPctPFPAOverall WOverall LOverall PctOverall PFOverall PA
1401.00014820620.750240122
2310.75010965430.571183145
3420.667139145440.500153221
4220.5005089330.500111144
5130.25059129230.400101129
6130.2507684150.16797148
7040.00066115050.00080143

2020 Dallas Stats

#PlayerRushesRush YdsRush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDInt
2R.J. Wren559020005410193095
3Jackson Wydra4-15100091812122
4Jake Delgaudio11390123000000
5Nikolus Gashi4180645000000
9Matt Lukasavage000493100000
10Zach Paczewski881000000000
13Parker Bolesta139111191200000
19Rocco Ormando834684416000000
22Ben Fife1071031712500000
28Mark Karcutskie820000000000
88Zach Chamberlain000365100000

2020 Dallas Roster

#PlayerPositionGradeHeightWeight
2R.J. WrenDB, QB125'10175
3Jackson WydraDB, QB116'1170
4Jake DelgaudioLB, RB115'8160
5Nikolus GashiLB, RB125'9170
6Mitchell BurgessK, LB, P, TE116'1190
7Lucas TirpakDB, WR95'2100
8Ben CarpenterDB, WR105'7150
9Matt LukasavageLB, WR125'8160
10Zach PaczewskiDB, QB95'9150
11Matt EspositoDB, LS, WR115'8140
12David BiscontiniLB, LS, WR115'10150
13Parker BolestaDL, LS, RB106'200
14Jace ChopyakK, P105'10170
15Trevor WallDB, WR95'6120
16Matt JesseDB, WR115'11160
17Archie StephensLB, TE95'11175
18Gavin SypniewskiDB, WR125'10150
19Rocco OrmandoDB, RB115'8160
20Duane CraigDB, WR125'9160
22Ben FifeDB, WR125'8160
24Joe PetersDB, WR105'9140
28Mark KarcutskieLB, RB105'8150
32Tyler DezinskiLB, RB125'9180
33Ryan CubaLB, RB105'6150
34A.J. FifeFB, LB95'7180
35Cole HartDB, WR115'8150
50John SchererLB, OL105'6170
51Gabe AllenDL, LS, OL115'11235
52Zach MillerDL, OL125'10220
53Ryan AndressDL, OL95'6155
55Caden SkaskoDL, LS, OL115'6180
56Lucas ShultzDL, LS, OL106'1205
57Chase HectorDL, OL125'10210
58Dan SabulskiLB, LS, OL95'5150
59Colby KlinetobDL, OL105'11220
60Frank AtherholtDL, OL116'2210
61Nate DeyoDL, OL105'6190
66Joe PriceDL, OL106'1280
67Brady RosencransDL, OL95'10150`
68Jordan KovaleskiDL, OL105'11215
74James LehaneDL, OL116'4280
75Emmett MooreDL, OL96'1190
76Mason CalveyDL, OL95'7170
78JD JenningsDL, OL105'10190
82Aiden FennellDL, OL106'0180
84John CummingsDL, TE95'10170
85Nick FarrellLB, TE95'10160
86Sam BarroukDB, WR96'150
87Christian ShedlockDL, OL105'5135
88Zach ChamberlainLB, TE126'1170
89Peter HarpersbergerLB, TE105'10160