2021 Wyoming Area Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDInt
1Garret Pocceschi427000000000
2John Morgan415015315300000
3Rocco Pizano383835203745162700
5Aaron Crossley845446328100000
7Damian Lefkoski66600002103600
14Usamah Alansari00013293300000
15Blaise Sokach-Minnick469411270651291232154
16Nico Sciandra61497108108101000
21Drew Mruk312523123000000
22Leonardo Haros116787105940352300
23Michael Crane1691100000000
27Jayden Rusyn5171118000000
35Matthew Rutkoski39000000000
38Liam Burke00000000000
39Hallie Kranson00000000000
40Matt Ragantesi10000000000
42Rich Hizynski13000000000
43Keegan Rusyn10300128000000
45Dylan Rosati1-5000000000
69Nicholas Elko000110000000
82Michael Clark0001-8000000
86Riley Knaub00018000000
99Adison Yankovich00000000000