2021 Wyoming Area Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDInt
2John Morgan3807171200000
3Rocco Pizano1063092233112700
5Aaron Crossley19732328100000
7Damian Lefkoski457000014800
14Usamah Alansari000358100000
15Blaise Sokach-Minnick214301270264455291
16Nico Sciandra161372349101000
21Drew Mruk312523123000000
22Leonardo Haros29226300000000
23Michael Crane510000000000
27Jayden Rusyn00000000000
35Matthew Rutkoski39000000000
38Liam Burke00000000000
39Hallie Kranson00000000000
40Matt Ragantesi10000000000
42Rich Hizynski13000000000
43Keegan Rusyn34000000000
45Dylan Rosati1-5000000000
86Riley Knaub00018000000