2023 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttInt
2Jake Howe405130001122016
4Jovan Goodwin000182914000
5Ariel Lopez000000000
8Bobby Delescavage000000000
9Jaedyn Sanchez100000230
10Jordan Kieselowsky5120000000
11Logan Sincavage1101120000
12Treyvon Gembitski000274175000
13Hassan Howard000130000
14Jazaiah McCoy0001170000
15Gabe Saracino0006621000
16Howie Shiner1821169113541011
19Evan Laybourne-Boddie5321244776110
20Declan Gregor2-50000000
21Kevin Robinson660000000
22Kevon Creech0002220000
23Brody Reh122601100000
25Gene Ardo2-20150110
26Davon Underwood874544222272000
28Darius Philbert230000000
30Quintin Ward110000000
32Connor Courtney000000000
40David Tyndall130000000
42Rajan Watson2706500000
81Kaleb Dutko000000000
89Nick Saracino0003400000