2021 Wilkes-Barre Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDInt
2Javant McClary15541000101113611
3Mekhi Nelson3528142731101815611
4Sincere Williams140316000000
5Anthony Nguyen000160100000
8Naquan Johnson2201085000000
11Michael Andrzejewski000114000000
16Howie Shiner311501110000000
18Nyquon Hollman000113000000
20Dominic Ascerno511000000000
24Ben Kenzakoski516017000000
25Ariel Lopez314000012101
41Jace John000114000000
78Ian Bednar00000000000