2021 Lakeland Stats

#PlayerRushesRush Yds.Rush TDRecRec YdsRec TDCompAttPass YdsPass TDInt
1Dominico Spataro146820150001682802254258
2Nicholas Mancuso34147343568600000
4Evan Pochas21148023000000
6Lacota Dippre715249540401001
8J.P. Jeronimo622000002002
11Kevin Snyder00036656700000
12Jon Seamans112028417600000
17Riley Rovinsky000217000000
23Jaron Bullick824215860000000
25Zach Janosky00000000000
26Josh Ponce1840000000000
34Jake Curcio0001-6000000
44Andrew Gelderman211000000000
54Mason Ormsby11100000000