Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2026 7:00 pm NPF 2026

Results

Team1234T
Wilkes-Barre608620
Stroudsburg71471038

Recap







 

Wilkes-Barre

# Player Rushes Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att Pass Yds Pass TD Int Ret TD FG PAT
1Ethan Hooper00016000000000
2Matthew Cinti00000011500000
3Declan Gregor6-30000182832231000
4Jayson Sanchez00010000000000
5Rajan Watson000337000000000
6Nic Saracino000140000000000
7Noah Monsour4160367100000000
10Deacon Eisenbach00000000000000
12Omar Contreras00015000000000
13Kymani Hubbard-Jones14000000000000
14Wonder Woods000289100000000
21Jayden Pena000583100000002
 Total11170173273192932731002

Stroudsburg

Rushes Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att Pass Yds Pass TD Int Ret TD FG PAT
00000000000000

Venue

Ross Stulgaitis Stadium
19 Stadium Street Stroudsburg, PA 18360