Details

Date Time League Season Broadcast
August 28, 2026 7:00 pm NPF 2026 Listen

Delaware Valley

# Player Rushes Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att Pass Yds Pass TD Int Ret TD FG PAT
7Lucas Petersheim360000798620000
14Jacob Wolak000246000000000
17Matt Marotta00000000000002
20Mason Stewart438000000000000
24Devin Estevez37121119100000000
87James Dabney000322100000000
34Bentlee Kimble00000000000000
64Philip Leslie00000000000000
 Total4416516772798620002

Bethlehem Catholic

Rushes Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att Pass Yds Pass TD Int Ret TD FG PAT
00000000000000

Venue

BASD Stadium
1115 Linden Street, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, 18018