Details

Date Time Season Broadcast
September 10, 2021 7:00 pm 2021 Listen

Results

Team1234T
Delaware Valley700714
Downingtown East12614739

Delaware Valley

# Player Rushes Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att Pass Yds Pass TD Int Ret TD FG PAT
2Paulie Weinrich11521129000000000
5Jayden Ramirez000240000000000
15C. J. Ross0000006189501000
16Jake Brower00016000000000
19Everett Bell00000000000002
26Joe Sciascia1994000000000000
35Tyler Cortez11000000000000
44Justin Kalitsnik5191220000000000
 Total36166269506189501002

Downingtown East

Rushes Rush Yds Rush TD Rec Rec Yds Rec TD Comp Att Pass Yds Pass TD Int Ret TD FG PAT
00000000000000

Venue

Walter E. Kottmeyer Stadium
Campbell Dr, Downingtown, PA 19335