Week 1 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Dallas at Valley View
Towanda at Hanover Area
Wallenpaupack at Honesdale
Old Forge at Mid Valley
Hazleton at Wyoming Area
Crestwood at Williamsport
Carbondale at Lackawanna Trail
Western Wayne at Dunmore
Scranton Prep at Nanticoke
West Scranton at Valley West
North Pocono at Pittston Area
Wyalusing at Montrose
Wilkes-Barre at Scranton
Lake-Lehman at Lakeland
Abington Heights at Tunkhannock
Holy Cross at Holy Redeemer
Riverside at Susquehanna
Southern Columbia at Berwick

Week 2 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Susquehanna at Hanover Area
Montrose at Riverside
Holy Cross at Carbondale
Nanticoke at Lake-LehmanWVC 3A
Western Wayne at North Pocono
Abington Heights at Honesdale
Berwick at CrestwoodWVC 4A
Wallenpaupack at West Scranton
Valley View at Delaware Valley
Lackawanna Trail at Lakeland
Altoona at Williamsport
Valley West at Dallas
Old Forge at Dunmore
Pittston Area at TunkhannockWVC 4A
Mid Valley at Holy Redeemer
Wilkes-Barre at Wyoming Area
Hazleton at Harrisburg
Scranton at Scranton Prep

Week 3 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Scranton Prep at Wallenpaupack
Williamsport at Mifflin County
Honesdale at North Pocono
Pittston Area at Valley West
Dunmore at Lake-Lehman
Montrose at Mid Valley
Berwick at Hazleton
Dallas at Wilkes-Barre
Lakeland at Susquehanna
Downingtown East at Delaware Valley
Lackawanna Trail at Riverside
Carbondale at Old Forge
Wyoming Area at NanticokeWVC 3A
Tunkhannock at CrestwoodWVC 4A
Western Wayne at Lower Moreland
West Scranton at Scranton
Valley View at Abington Heights
Milton at Holy Redeemer
Hanover Area at Holy Cross

Week 4 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Holy Redeemer at Montrose
Selinsgrove at Berwick
North Pocono at Tunkhannock
Lake-Lehman at Dallas
Hanover Area at Carbondale
Scranton at Valley View
Mid Valley at West Scranton
Delaware Valley at Wilkes-Barre
Crestwood at Western Wayne
Williamsport at Central Mountain
Riverside at Honesdale
Wyoming Area at Southern Columbia
Hazleton at Pittston Area
Susquehanna at Lackawanna TrailLFC 4
Nanticoke at Shamokin
Northwest at Old Forge
Lakeland at Wallenpaupack
Valley West at Abington Heights
Holy Cross at Col-Mont Vo-Tech
Dunmore at Scranton Prep

Week 5 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Berwick at Williamsport
Old Forge at MontroseLFC 4
West Scranton at Valley ViewLFC 2
Honesdale at Scranton
Tunkhannock at Valley West
Wallenpaupack at North PoconoLFC 1
Holy Cross at Mid Valley
Crestwood at Wyoming Area
Wilkes-Barre at Pittston Area
Abington Heights at Delaware ValleyLFC 1
Lackawanna Trail at Holy Redeemer
Dallas at Hazleton
Lake-Lehman at Hanover AreaWVC 3A
Carbondale at LakelandLFC 3
Riverside at DunmoreLFC 3
Nanticoke at Susquehanna
Western Wayne at Scranton PrepLFC 2

Week 6 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Holy Redeemer at Lake-LehmanWVC 3A
Hazleton at Delaware Valley
Valley View at Crestwood
Old Forge at Hanover Area
Lakeland at Wyoming Area
Abington Heights at North PoconoLFC 1
Scranton Prep at West ScrantonLFC 2
Pittston Area at Nanticoke
Honesdale at Western WayneLFC 2
Dunmore at CarbondaleLFC 3
Montrose at Lackawanna TrailLFC 4
Tunkhannock at BerwickWVC 4A
Williamsport at Dallas
Scranton at WallenpaupackLFC 1
Valley West at Wilkes-BarreWVC 6A/5A
Mid Valley at RiversideLFC 3
Susquehanna at Holy CrossLFC 4

Week 7 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Scranton Prep at HonesdaleLFC 2
Wyoming Area at Lake-LehmanWVC 3A
North Pocono at West Scranton
Nanticoke at Montrose
Holy Cross at Lackawanna TrailLFC 4
Hanover Area at Holy RedeemerWVC 3A
Riverside at Old Forge
Western Wayne at Lakeland
Wilkes-Barre at Tunkhannock
Dunmore at Mid ValleyLFC 3
Pittston Area at DallasWVC 4A
Valley West at Berwick
Scranton at Hazleton
Delaware Valley at Williamsport
Wallenpaupack at Valley View
Carbondale at Susquehanna
Crestwood at Abington Heights

Week 8 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Susquehanna at MontroseLFC 4
Riverside at CarbondaleLFC 3
Hazleton at Wilkes-BarreWVC 6A/5A
Wyoming Area at Hanover AreaWVC 3A
Lake-Lehman at North Pocono
Williamsport at Valley WestWVC 6A/5A
Mid Valley at LakelandLFC 3
Berwick at Pittston AreaWVC 4A
Lackawanna Trail at Dunmore
Honesdale at Valley ViewLFC 2
Abington Heights at WallenpaupackLFC 1
Holy Redeemer at NanticokeWVC 3A
Dallas at CrestwoodWVC 4A
Delaware Valley at ScrantonLFC 1
West Scranton at Western WayneLFC 2
Old Forge at Holy CrossLFC 4
Tunkhannock at Scranton Prep

Week 9 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Dallas at BerwickWVC 4A
Valley View at Western WayneLFC 2
Wilkes-Barre at WilliamsportWVC 6A/5A
Lakeland at RiversideLFC 3
Nanticoke at Honesdale
North Pocono at ScrantonLFC 1
Dunmore at Wyoming Area
Towanda at Tunkhannock
Mid Valley at Lackawanna Trail
Holy Cross at Holy Redeemer
Scranton Prep at Lake-Lehman
Susquehanna at Old ForgeLFC 4
Pittston Area at CrestwoodWVC 4A
Wallenpaupack at Delaware ValleyLFC 1
Valley West at HazletonWVC 6A/5A
Montrose at Carbondale
Hanover Area at Canton
West Scranton at Abington Heights

Week 10 - 2020

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueVenue
Berwick at Wilkes-Barre
Crestwood at Valley West
Lakeland at DunmoreLFC 3
Lackawanna Trail at Old ForgeLFC 4
Tunkhannock at DallasWVC 4A
Lake-Lehman at Riverside
Carbondale at Mid ValleyLFC 3
Williamsport at HazletonWVC 6A/5A
North Pocono at Delaware ValleyLFC 1
Honesdale at West ScrantonLFC 2
Wyoming Area at Pittston Area
Western Wayne at Wallenpaupack
Hanover Area at NanticokeWVC 3A
Montrose at Holy CrossLFC 4
Holy Redeemer at Susquehanna
Scranton at Abington HeightsLFC 1
Valley View at Scranton PrepLFC 2